Daftar Kelas 9

     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
9961 Abimayu Putra Pratama Yudha A
9978 Aryasuta Baswara A
9986 Benedictus Marcello Nathanael A
9988 Betzy Amazing A
9992 Britney Budiawan A
9995 Caecilia Dinia Cahya Ariyanti A
10008 Christopher Mael Soegiarto A
10009 Clarissa Graciella Clementine Hariyanto A
10015 Davin Edvard Limantara A
10016 Davina Angeline Wijaya A
10023 Eleonora Verena Putri Dinanti A
10025 Elizabeth Natalia Indah A
10032 Flavian Penetta Herijadi A
10038 Gracia Margaretta A
10046 Hilaria Mikail Riktyan A
10054 Jessica Evangelica A
10056 Jio Ivandy Maiprana Ginting A
10064 Kent Justyn Wondo A
10076 Markus Langgeng Iman Saputra A
10077 Marshella Angel Wijaya A
10082 Melvin Rowen Kimberly A
10083 Michael Nico Imanuel A
10096 Nelce Yuliana Hindom A
10103 Olivia Samantha Dharmono A
10110 Regina Aletha Alayna Raharjeng A
10113 Ryan Dwi Kristanto A
10117 Silvie Gunawan A
10122 Steven Ferdinand Budi Wijaya A
10125 Theresa Ivana Rose A
10132 Waranugraha Immanuel Nataleno A
10135 Yolanda Evania Sampurna A
     
     
     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
9962 Aileen Angelina Widianto B
9967 Alicia Beatrice Gunawan B
9969 Amelia Dharma Putri B
9971 Andreas Tama Hasiholan B
9977 Aryasatya Nathaniel Daryono Putra B
9980 Aurellia Adriana B
9990 Brian Arya Pratama B
9998 Calista Patricia B
10002 Caryn Renata Soegianto Wonohoesodo B
10012 Dave Harrison Tjondrokusumo B
10027 Erica Indah Suruan B
10028 Evelyn Theodora Kumala B
10043 Hansen Hartono B
10044 Hari Chandra Wijaya B
10052 Jeremy Raphael Gunawan B
10057 Jocelyne Christinata Njotowidjaja B
10062 Katya Zenitha Wijoyo B
10066 Kevin Utomo Tedjosukmono B
10069 Lael Keitaro B
10079 Maureen Evania Soelistyo B
10091 Mirabell Graf B
10111 Regina Aurelia Gunawan B
10115 Sephtia Nadilla B
10116 Sherry Patricia Jono B
10119 Stanislaus Nicholas Dosemon B
10126 Tiffany Patricia B
10129 Vania Wijaya B
     
     
     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
9964 Alexander Geraldo C
9972 Angela Tiffany Kristianto C
9982 Aveline Ong C
9985 Benedictus Egatora Putrahant C
10001 Caroline Elysia Hadikusuma C
10003 Chaterina Theodora Nauli Butarbutar C
10018 Devina Angela Tanurahardja C
10021 Eden Novenda Santoso C
10026 Elsa Elena Mulia C
10142 Ester Agustina Roito Pardede C
10035 Geraldo Christopher Togu Matondang C
10039 Graciela Chrisanta Afe Sugandi C
10050 Ivan Meinardo Kurniawan C
10053 Jeremy Raymond Rianto C
10058 Johana Tania Arviana C
10065 Kenzie Tjahjadi C
10071 Leia Karunia Kuntoro C
10072 Marcellino Kittinanda Pratama C
10074 Maria Antonia Fransiska Putri Donata B.K.Muda C
10085 Michael Valentino Isnan C
10089 Mickael William C
10102 Olivia Patricia C
10105 Paulinus Kenlie Libisono C
10108 Putri Miranda Crystina C
10123 Sylvia Angelica Gunawan C
10127 Tirta Prayoga Gunawan C
10144 Tria Amelia Putri C
10130 Vicky Aurellia C
     
     
     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
9970 Andreas Jonathan Pratama D
9973 Anggita Putri Octaviani D
9983 Axel Kusuma D
9989 Brandon Geraldo Adji D
9999 Calvin Constantine Raharjo D
10000 Carissa Ephifany D
10317 Chris Eyghra Carbina Br Sinuhaji D
10006 Christopher Deva Santoso D
10022 Eleanor Gabriella D
10024 Elisabeth Clemenza Valery D
10047 Hilarius Nanda Widi Wicaksana D
10049 Ignasius Angello Leonel Christiputra Susianto D
10051 Ivonne Valerina Ertanto D
10061 Katarina Clara Adventa Putri D
10063 Kenan Malachy D
10068 Kornelia Lintang Narishvari D
10078 Matthew Satyatama Wibowo D
10081 Mefine Septeva Pomin D
10093 Natanael Kevin Wijanarko D
10098 Nicholas Ashley Djojosaputro D
10099 Novia Tanu Wijaya D
10100 Olivia Christy Bessie D
10101 Olivia Kayleigh Budianto D
10107 Prisqilla Maura Putri Merlyn D
10109 Rachel Catra Camellia Putri D
10131 Vincentius Christopher Axel Setiawan D
10138 Zefanya Filadelfia Setjo D
     
     
     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
10318 Adventia Thesalonica Tunarsono E
9966 Alicia Baby Henin Nangkah E
9975 Arlene Sashenka E
9981 Austin Junia Intanesia E
9993 Brocarda Caroline Yesica Tampubolon E
9994 Bryan Nicolas Riyanta E
9996 Calissta Tantra Hartawan E
10005 Christian Budianto E
10007 Christopher Jason Yoesoef E
10011 Cynthia Angelene Halim E
10013 David Augusto E
10029 Fabrizio Camoranensi San E
10030 Farrel Matthew Christianto E
10042 Gunawan Danyarto E
10045 Helsa Glorianna E
10059 Joseph Xela Wirasena Pangau E
10060 Jovanna Nathania Clarence E
10070 Lauretta Wongtono E
9957 Mellycia Evelyn Onggowati E
10084 Michael Refaldo Chandra E
10086 Michella Maria Anjani E
10087 Michelle Alexandra Nalle E
10088 Michelle Tavania Dharmawan E
10090 Mikael Arvid Constantine E
10104 Patrick Suyono E
10106 Pietro Enrico Lesmana E
10112 Rosalinda Nathania Santoso E
10118 Sri Akhenaten Atallah Noorsena E
10128 Ursula Ershinta Dewi E
10136 Yolanda Virginia Eka Rosari E
     
     
No. induk Nama Siswa KELAS IX
9963 Albertus Calvin Yusuf F
9965 Alice Cevenna Avrilianty F
9976 Arnold Gilbert Hasiholan F
9984 Benedicta Alfiola Jokhanan F
9991 Brigitta Thea Graciella F
9997 Calista Abigail Prayugo F
10004 Cheryl Meiliana Uli Santoso F
10014 Davin Amadeo Wijaya F
10020 Dona Agnesia Puteri F
10034 Gabie Caroline Amadea F
10036 Giftadeo Satria Sentosa Setyo F
10037 Gilbert Lorenzo Welliam F
10143 Gracelia Imarinda Octavania Rijanto F
10040 Gregorius Bintang Vyrasena F
10041 Gregorius Christian Batistuta Sukma Permana F
10055 Jesslyn Gianina Budianto F
10067 Kimiko Lachelsea Syebat Shevchenko Mihajlovic F
10073 Marcello Alan Frizzy F
10075 Maria Mikaela Reda F
10080 Mbah’Sret Rosario Theresia Salossa F
10092 Nadia Angeline Agista Dakhi F
10114 Sandhrina Novalita Kusuma F
10124 Theodore Winslow Dharma F
10133 Yehezkiel Calvin Harjady F
10134 Yofindha Augusta F
10139 Zenna Nelda Jayati Indawati Wakerkwa F