Daftar Kelas 8

Nomor Induk Nama Siswa Kelas VIII
10164 Bhre Wisanggeni Awadallah Noorsena A
10172 Callista Nadine Dwi Ananda Yusup A
10182 Chrissylia Helen Vallerie A
10185 Christoper Nathanael Cayadi A
10186 Claire Nadia Putri Prasdecia A
10188 Damianus Gavin Asmoro A
10196 Edwin Prasetya Tedjokusumo A
10198 Eliza Sherry Noya A
10199 Elizabeth Divanie Nazaretha A
10202 Emilia Pinasti Adiwena Asmara A
10209 Felicia Nadia Putri A
10210 Felicia Wijaya A
10216 Gabriel Jovico Prathama A
10219 Gavynn Hargono A
10224 Gracea Vasella A
10230 Immanuel Richie Efraim A
10233 Jane Ardine Santosa A
10234 Jason Lie A
10238 Johanes Rema Bai Handoyo A
10244 Krishna Rajendra Gunawan A
10247 Laurentcia Jessy Nandyca A
10252 Lionel Benedict Vincentino A
10255 Maden Christian A
10316 Marcelino Eugine Kurniawan A
10257 Marcella Angelina Dew A
10266 Maverick Nathanael Adirangga A
10271 Michi Lintang Iizuka A
10277 Peter Ryan Widodo A
10278 Priscilla Keshia Jayasaputri A
10282 Raynend Wijaya A
10283 Refarina Nanda Hayuningtyas A
     
     
Nomor Induk Nama Siswa Kelas VIII
10147 Albertino Gabriel Setya Wijaya B
10150 Aloysius Fernando Liem B
10156 Audrianna Clara Rosangapna Silalahi B
10159 Benediktus Brahmantyo Adhi Nugroho B
10161 Bernadetta Regina Shely Renan Corbella B
10163 Bertrand Axelcio B
10170 Bryan Lovelo B
10171 Calista Angelica Kristiyanto B
10177 Catherine Aurelia Clarissa B
10181 Chelsea Aulia Tan Wibowo B
10183 Christian Anthony Sucipto B
10187 Consuela Gwyneth Tryphena B
10319 Elisha Pramono B
10203 Emmanuelle Natasha Christy B
10214 Gabriel Cosmas Jaya Wiryawan B
10218 Gabriella Nadya Gunawan B
10220 Gerald Felix Febrian Putra Wiyanto B
10222 Godwin Clief Fernando Mclay B
10223 Grace Angeline Hartojo B
10225 Hansen Adrian Gunawan B
10232 Ivan Gotama Anchiputra B
10235 Jeremiah Harmoni Keenan Pigawahi B
10237 Jessica Patricia Njotowidjaja B
10249 Leonardus Vito Valiant Kurnia B
10251 Lionel Amadeo Hartono B
10254 Luvena Titany Devi Pramita B
10261 Maria Vemberlyn Mia Orleans Soares B
10265 Maureen Livitasari Dewi B
10288 Sang Putu Khrisna Devananda B
10289 Sebastian Raphael Andito B
10301 Theresia Effra Madah Hapsari B
10302 Tiara Anindita Lumadi B
10303 Ursula Tara Nindita Hadibroto B
10306 Vannya Ade Gunawan B
     
     
     
Nomor Induk Nama Siswa Kelas VIII
10146 Albert Michael Tjendra C
10151 Amelia Karina Wijaya C
10154 Anastasia Natania Putri Ninditha C
10157 Bellinda Jennifer Angie C
10158 Benedict Irving Sebastian C
10160 Benediktus Ivan Dwi Santoso C
10166 Brandon Vidianto C
10168 Britney Letizia Lalujan C
10175 Candira Hady C
10178 Cayla Angel Lalitan C
10193 Delaylah Alodia Fairgrive C
10204 Eric Gunawan C
10206 Evan Gotama Anchiputra C
10217 Gabriella Benedicta Adistya C
10229 Ika Pramdevi C
10231 Innosensius Nathan Priyambodo C
10236 Jeremmy Emmanuel Prayudya C
10239 Jonathan Danar Rendra Graha Putra Gultom C
10242 Joy Gracias Emmanuel Tumimomor C
10245 Krisna Waluyo C
10262 Mario Pilar Bastian Balu C
10263 Marizabel Gwyneth Sasmita C
10269 Michell Felicia C
10276 Pascallis Tito Paradarma C
10281 Rafael Seta Dewa C
10291 Serafine Celline Onggowidagdo C
10292 Shannon Gabrielle Adji C
10293 Sharon Valerie Prasetyo C
10295 Steve Bramastia Two Alexan Christianus Njoto C
10299 Theodora Karin Devina C
10308 Vienna Evelyn C
10309 Vincensius Sebastian Ferreri C
10312 Yerikho C
     
     
Nomor Induk Nama Siswa Kelas VIII
10148 Alexander William Sinjaya D
10153 Anargya Vincent Alfredo D
10162 Bernadus Ricky Prasetya D
10184 Christin Jacqlin Yemima Willian D
10189 Daniel Denon Herry Lay D
10195 Edwardo Kimberly Wierawan D
10320 Efisinta Auranasta Waprak D
10197 Elisa Revaldinha Herry Mascarenhas D
10200 Elizabeth Naomi Rustandi D
10201 Emanuella Angelina Wonoraharjo Mison D
10205 Etheldreda Anggia Laura Widayanti D
10207 Fabian Bima Wimbanu D
10211 Felisitas Griselda Arindia D
10215 Gabriel Evan Santoso D
10221 Gisela Pradipta Djunaidi D
10228 Ignatius Alvin Putra Pratama D
10240 Jonathan Rahardian Putra Anlista D
10241 Josef Aditya Prawiro Layani D
10246 Laurencia Glory Aulia Putri D
10248 Leonard Vido Widjaya D
10253 Louis Hayden Wong D
10259 Maria Benita Wilona Kaulika D
10264 Marlyn Louis Sutanto D
10267 Merry Andriana D
10273 Ni Nyoman Maharani Wiraputri Uttunggadewi D
10284 Rexi Satya Wijaya D
10286 Richardo Emmanuel D
10290 Sebastian Wang D
10297 Steven Marcellino D
10298 Tamara Ria Aristawati D
10300 Theresia Dinda Widyaswari D
10305 Vanessa Angelina Jayanatha D
10307 Victoria Wimary Wijaksono D
     
     
Nomor Induk Nama Siswa Kelas VIII
10149 Alicia Floretta E
10165 Bonaventura Ajie Pramudita E
10167 Brian Kardianto E
10169 Bryan Alexander Rahardjo E
10173 Calvin Alexander Sucipto E
10176 Catharina Eka Putri Rahayu E
10190 Daniel Tristan Mossardy E
10191 Daniel Wahyu Paskalis E
10192 Darren Ritch Valiant Oeripan E
10208 Felicia Caroline E
10212 Florence Zasha Tania E
10213 Gabby Octavia Christy E
10226 Henrikus Brilliantino Adhi Sasongko E
10227 Ignasius Gilang Dhananjaya E
10243 Kevin Angelo E
10250 Lidwina Andrea Adventiana Kristiawan E
10256 Magdalena Kemong E
10258 Marcello Gilbert Afianto Yarangga E
10260 Maria Helena Grace Dosemon E
10268 Meryl Angela Manurung E
10272 Natania Regita Joselin E
10274 Nicholas Andersen E
10275 Nicky Fernando Susianto E
10279 Putri Griselda Sonandi E
10280 Rafael Otniel Aritonang E
10285 Reysha Aurora Andritia E
10304 Valentinus Marvel E
10310 Vincentia Nadine Wijaya E
10313 Yohana Alexandria Ayu Susanti E
10314 Yosefa Martha Mutiarakasih E
10315 Yosia Nathanael Widyamukti E